Logic Design

Spring 2021
Credits 3 | Attributes Lower Div

Sections (5)

EE 2513 Logic Design
32/123
Morton, Paul Fri TBA
EE 2513 Logic Design
3/29
Morton, Paul Wed 1:00-1:50 PM
EE 2513 Logic Design
9/28
Morton, Paul Tue 1:00-1:50 PM
EE 2513 Logic Design
14/30
Morton, Paul Mon 1:00-1:50 PM
EE 2513 Logic Design
6/36
Morton, Paul Wed 2:00-2:50 PM
NO TIMESNot scheduledN/AEE 2513-0A1Logic Design32 of 123
W
1 :00 PM 1 :50 PM50 minEE 2513-0AALogic Design3 of 29
T
1 :00 PM 1 :50 PM50 minEE 2513-0ABLogic Design9 of 28
M
1 :00 PM 1 :50 PM50 minEE 2513-0ACLogic Design14 of 30
W
2 :00 PM 2 :50 PM50 minEE 2513-0ADLogic Design6 of 36

Instructors

v0.8.4
GitHub
Status