Basic Statistics

Fall 2014
Credits 3 | Attributes Lower Div

Sections (8)

STA 1053 Basic Statistics
1/136
Shi, Xiaoyu MWF 10:00-10:50 AM
STA 1053 Basic Statistics
4/65
Sanchez, Michael MWF 12:00-12:50 PM
STA 1053 Basic Statistics
6/120
Kone, Bazoumana TTh 6:00-7:15 PM
STA 1053 Basic Statistics(Q)
3/125
Massaro, Kimberly TTh 11:30 AM-12:45 PM
STA 1053 Basic Statistics(Q)
1/117
Massaro, Kimberly TTh 1:00-2:15 PM
STA 1053 Basic Statistics
2/58
Saha, Joyita MW 6:00-7:15 PM
STA 1053 Basic Statistics
1/67
Roy, Sudip TTh 10:00-11:15 AM
STA 1053 Basic Statistics
6/36
Roy, Sudip MW 3:00-4:15 PM
MWF
10 :00 AM– 10 :50 AM50 minSTA 1053-001Basic Statistics1 of 136
MWF
12 :00 PM– 12 :50 PM50 minSTA 1053-002Basic Statistics4 of 65
TTh
6 :00 PM– 7 :15 PM1h 15mSTA 1053-003Basic Statistics6 of 120
TTh
11 :30 AM– 12 :45 PM1h 15mSTA 1053-004Basic Statistics(Q)3 of 125
TTh
1 :00 PM– 2 :15 PM1h 15mSTA 1053-005Basic Statistics(Q)1 of 117
MW
6 :00 PM– 7 :15 PM1h 15mSTA 1053-006Basic Statistics2 of 58
TTh
10 :00 AM– 11 :15 AM1h 15mSTA 1053-007Basic Statistics1 of 67
MW
3 :00 PM– 4 :15 PM1h 15mSTA 1053-901Basic Statistics6 of 36

Instructors

v0.8.4
GitHub
Status